MSS Fibre Systems ST-LC DUPLEX OM1 PATCHLEAD - 2 MTR

2m
$18.48
($20.33 Inc. GST)
Ask a question
ST-LC-DSTLC2M-MM
4 item(s)
+
MSS Fibre Systems ST-LC DUPLEX OM1 PATCHLEAD - 2 MTR Features Factory terminated leads with Mode coloured connectors and jacket for patching between active equipment and panels Up to 500 mating cycles (IEC 61300-2-2) 2mm LSZH sheath Applications include data centre and premise cabling Colour: Orange Additional Information A-Tick - https://www.technicalqr.com.au/shop/media/pdf/product/test_certificates/a_tick/dstlc2m-mm.pdf Patchleads: Widest range available ex-stock, including ST, SC, SCA, LC, MTRJ, in 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 15 and 20mtr lengths. All connector styles, configurations and lengths can be manufactured, including special Defence colours and OS1, OM1, OM2 and OM3 cable Pigtails: Stocking SC, ST, FC and LC in OM1 (orange) / SC, ST, FC, LC in OM3 (Aqua) SC,SCA,ST and LC in OM1 (Yellow). Available in 6 packs in above colours or colour-coded 6 and 12 packs. All other connector types and configurations can be manufactured with short lead-times.
Brand:
Cabac
Height:
1 cm
Length:
28.8cm
MPN:
DSTLC2M-MM
Warranty:
12 Months
Width:
16 cm

Cable Specifications

Cable Length:
  • 2m